Post Offer Free
GuangZhou Herbal Recipe Biotechnology Co., Ltd
GuangZhou Herbal Recipe Biotechnology Co., Ltd  

Gold Index: 1852

You are here: home  > Steroid hormones,Testosterone, Boldenone, Estradiol, Trenbolone,Oxymetholone

Steroid hormones,Testosterone, Boldenone, Estradiol, Trenbolone,Oxymetholone 

Price: 1.0~100.0 USD 
Payment Terms: T/T,WU;MoneyGram 
Place of Origin: , China (Mainland) 
inquire
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Means of Transport: Air
Packing: Foil bag
Brand Name: different
Purity: 99%
Production Capacity: 10000 kg/month
Delivery Date: within 3 days
CAS No.: different

pharmaceutical grade high quality, the purity is up to 99%. Factory supply directly, lowest price and shipping warrantee


Steroid hormones of Herbal Recipe Biotechnology Co., Ltd
Product nameCAS NOcontent
Testosterone/TTE58-22-099%
Testosterone Cypionate58-20-899%
Testosterone decanoate5721-91-599%
Testosterone Isocaproate15262-86-999%
Testosterone Phenylpropionate1255-49-899%
Testosterone Enanthate315-37-799%
Testosterone Propionate57-85-299%
Sustanon250 mixture
Testosterone Undecanoate5949-44-099%
Testosterone Acetate1045-69-899%
4-Chlorotestosterone acetate855-19-699%
Methyltestosterone58-18-499%
Boldenone71-48-099%
Boldenone Acetate2363-59-999%
Cypionate Boldenone106505-90-299%
Boldenone undecanoate13103-34-999%
Nandrolone434-22-099%
Nandrolone Decanoate360-70-399%
Nandrolone Phenylpropionate/durabolin62-90-899%
Estradiol/EZ50-28-299%
Estradiol Enanthate4956-37-099%
Androstenediol521-17-598%
estradiol benzoate50-50-099%
Dehydronandrolon acetate2590-41-299%
trenbolone acetate10161-34-999%
Trenbolone hexahydrobenzylcarbonate 99%
trenbolone enanthate 99%
Dromostanolone propionate521-12-099%
Drostanolone enanthate 99%
Methenolone Acetate434-05-999%
Methenolone Enanthate303-42-499%
4-chlorine dehydro-methyl testosterone2446-23-399%
Oxymetholone/Anadrol434-07-199%
Stanozolol/winstrol10418-03-899%
Oxandrolone53-39-499%
Tadalafil/Cialis171596-29-599.50%
Sildenafil139755-83-299%
vardenafil/Fardenafil224785-91-599%
Metandienone/Methandrostenolone/dianabol72-63-999%
Mesterolone1424-00-699%
Dapoxetine/Priligy129938-20-199%
Tamoxifen/TAM/Nolvadex10540-29-199%
Clomiphene/Clomid50-41-999.00%
Letrozole/Letrazole112809-51-599.00%
Anastrozole/Arimidex120511-73-199.00%
Albuterol sulfate18559-94-999.00%
Salbutamol51022-70-999%
 
bigPhoto
 Mr. Boby

Tel: 0086-20-62738360
Contact to this supplier

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Related Products

Company Info

GuangZhou Herbal Recipe Biotechnology Co., Ltd [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

You May Like:

Product (23)